Is Simply Nature Apple Banana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aplles, Banana Puree, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color).

Check Simply Nature Apple Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Apple Banana is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go