Is Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Italian Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEXTURED PEA PROTEIN, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, OREGANO, PARSLEY.

Check Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing
Shellfish Free? Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Italian | Spoonful