Is Simply Nature Breadless Crumbs Italian Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Textured Pea Protein, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Oregano, Parsley.

Check Simply Nature Breadless Crumbs Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping