Is Simply Nature Brown Rice & Quinoa Penne Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, 95% Organic Brown Rice Flour, 5% Organic Quinoa Flour.

Check Simply Nature Brown Rice & Quinoa Penne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Simply Nature Brown Rice & Quinoa Penne | Spoonful