Is Simply Nature Coconut Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Coconut Flour. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Simply Nature Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Coconut Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


