Is Simply Nature Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Flaxseed & Whole Chia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Palm Oil, And Salt. Contains: Peanuts
Check Simply Nature Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Flaxseed & Whole Chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Flaxseed & Whole Chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Flaxseed & Whole Chia is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


