Is Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans). Contains: Soy
Check Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


