Is Simply Nature Fruit Strips Variety Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Lemonade Strip: Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (carrot, Blackcurrant) For Color. Peach Lemonade Strip: Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Peach Juice Concentrate. Strawberry Lemonade Strip: Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (carrot, Blackcurrant) For Color.

Check Simply Nature Fruit Strips Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast