Is Simply Nature Grain Free Cookie Bites Double Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Date Syrup, Semi-sweet Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Dates, Coconut Sugar, Cassava Flour, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fiber, Coconut Oil, Milled Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Baking Soda. Contains: Cashews, Coconut.

Check Simply Nature Grain Free Cookie Bites Double Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Grain Free Cookie Bites Double Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go