Is Simply Nature Green Lentil Lasagna Sheets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic green lentil flour, organic green pea flour, organic brown rice flour.
Check Simply Nature Green Lentil Lasagna Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Green Lentil Lasagna Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Green Lentil Lasagna Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


