Is Simply Nature Gut Harmony Prebiotic Herbal Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fennel, Organic Chicory Root, Organic Turmeric, Organic Licorice, Organic Coriander, Organic Ginger, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Pineapple Flavor.

Check Simply Nature Gut Harmony Prebiotic Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go