Is Simply Nature Hearty Lentil Soup With Quinoa And Spinach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potas. 318mg (6% DV), Iron 3mg (15% DV), Puladrv ingredients: (Organic) Filtered Water, Green Lentils, Red Lentils, Carrots, Onions, Tomato Paste, Spinach, Quinoa, Celery, Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Olive Oil, Paprika, Lemon Juice, Agave Garlic, Turmeric, Spices, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper.
Check Simply Nature Hearty Lentil Soup With Quinoa And Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Hearty Lentil Soup With Quinoa And Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


