Is Simply Nature Lentil Turmeric Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn, Sunflower Oil And/or Corn Oil, Green Lentils, Lentil Flour, Turmeric Seasoning (organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Evaporated Cane Juice, Carrot Powder, Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Spices [including Turmeric], Garlic Powder), Black Sesame Seeds, Flaxseeds, Onion Powder. Contains: Sesame. May Contain Soy, Milk.

Check Simply Nature Lentil Turmeric Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Lentil Turmeric Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping