Is Simply Nature London Fog Tea Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Tea (Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% of Organic Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Simply Nature London Fog Tea Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature London Fog Tea Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature London Fog Tea Latte is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


