Is Simply Nature Oil & Vinegar Dressing 355ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BASIL.

Check Simply Nature Oil & Vinegar Dressing 355ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing