Is Simply Nature Organic Chopped Kale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALE.
Check Simply Nature Organic Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Chopped Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


