Is Simply Nature Organic Coconut Clusters Dark Chocolate Drizzle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut. May Contain Milk. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts.

Check Simply Nature Organic Coconut Clusters Dark Chocolate Drizzle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping