Is Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir Fry


