Is Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Coconut Oil. Contains Tree (coconut).
Check Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Coconut Oil Unrefined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


