Is Simply Nature Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Burdock Root, Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Dandelion Leaf, Proprietary Blend: Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Lemon Oil.
Check Simply Nature Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Organic Detox Herbal Tea Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


