This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Simply Nature Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink From Concentrate, Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS).

Check Simply Nature Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink From Concentrate, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Simply Nature Organic Fruit Punch Juice Drink From Concentrate, Fruit Punch | Spoonful