No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC MILK, CERTIFIED ORGANIC CREAM. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A | Spoonful