Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC MILK, CERTIFIED ORGANIC CREAM. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Simply Nature Organic Half And Half Grade A | Spoonful