Is Simply Nature Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Heavy Whipping Cream

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Gellan Gum CONTAINS: MILK

Check Simply Nature Organic Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep