Is Simply Nature Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Heavy Whipping Cream

Description
Heavy Whipping Cream
Ingredients
Organic Cream, Gellan Gum CONTAINS: MILK
Check Simply Nature Organic Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


