Is Simply Nature Organic Keto Coconut Clusters Pumpkin + Sunflower + Hemp Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Description
Simply Nature Organic Keto Coconut Clusters Pumpkin Sunflower Hemp Seeds is a remarkable snack mix that features unique flavors. The mix offers a delightful combination of sweet, salty, and crunchy tastes. It is worth noting that this snack mix is both sugar-free and healthy. Made with quality ingredients, it has gained positive feedback from consumers who praise its excellent taste and overall quality.
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconuts
- coconut
coconuts
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Simply Nature Organic Keto Coconut Clusters Pumpkin Sunflower Hemp Seeds is a remarkable snack mix that features unique flavors. The mix offers a delightful combination of sweet, salty, and crunchy tastes. It is worth noting that this snack mix is both sugar-free and healthy. Made with quality ingredients, it has gained positive feedback from consumers who praise its excellent taste and overall quality.
Ingredients
(organic) Coconut*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Tapioca Syrup*, Erythritol*, Hemp Seeds*, Inulin*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract*. Contains: Coconuts. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts.
Check Simply Nature Organic Keto Coconut Clusters Pumpkin + Sunflower + Hemp Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Keto Coconut Clusters Pumpkin + Sunflower + Hemp Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Simply Nature Organic Tomato Ketchup
Simply Nature Organic Pumpkin Seed & Flax Granola Cereal
About this product
Snack · Piece


