Is SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladSide Dish


