Is Simply Nature Organic Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Simply Nature Organic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


