Is SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL (EXPELLER PRESSED), ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS AND ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN E.
Check SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC MAYONNAISE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


