Is Simply Nature Organic Mushroom Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC PORTOBELLO MUSHROOM, SALT, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL.

Check Simply Nature Organic Mushroom Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping