Is Simply Nature Organic Non Gmo Baby Spinach & Arugula Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC ARUGULA.

Check Simply Nature Organic Non Gmo Baby Spinach & Arugula Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Organic Non Gmo Baby Spinach & Arugula Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep