Is Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil*, Water, Cane Sugar*, Distilled Vinegar*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Contains Less Than 2% of Sea Salt, Poppy Seeds*, Dried Onion, Mustard Seeds*, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor*. *Organic
Check Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


