Is Simply Nature Organic Smoked Turkey Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Organic turkey breast, water, contains less than 2% of: sea salt, organic honey.
Check Simply Nature Organic Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyHoney
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


