Is SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC WATER), SALT, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUIMIN, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS.
Check SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIMPLY NATURE, ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT, HOT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


