Is Simply Nature Organic Thick & Chunky Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Diced tomatoes, water, organic crushed tomatoes, organic onions, organic green bell peppers, organic sugar, sea salt, organic jalapeno peppers, organic sea salt, organic distilled vinegar, organic garlic, organic cilantro, organic cumin, organic black pepper, organic chipotle powder.
Check Simply Nature Organic Thick & Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Thick & Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Organic Thick & Chunky Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


