Is Simply Nature Organic Thyme Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Thyme.
Check Simply Nature Organic Thyme Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Thyme Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


