Is Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Honey.
Check Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking


