Is Simply Nature PB&J Bites Strawberry Filled Peanut Butter Snack Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Strawberry Filling (sugar, Glycerin, Invert Sugar, Strawberries, Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavor), Brown Rice Meal, Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts), Soy Flour, Peanut Flour, Cane Sugar, Refined Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Rice Bran Extract, Oat Fiber. Contains Peanut, Soy and Tree Nut (Coconut). It may also contain other Tree Nuts and Milk.
Check Simply Nature PB&J Bites Strawberry Filled Peanut Butter Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature PB&J Bites Strawberry Filled Peanut Butter Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


