Is Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar And Sea Salt.
Check Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


