Is Simply Nature Poppy Seed Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Poppy Seeds, Organic Mustaru Flour, Xanthan Gum, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Simply Nature Poppy Seed Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping