Is Simply Nature Raw Almonds Pecans & Pistachio Kernels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Pecans, Pistachio Nuts. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Pecans, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Eggs And Wheat.

Check Simply Nature Raw Almonds Pecans & Pistachio Kernels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping