Is Simply Nature Rice Split Pea & Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted brown rice (USA), hulled millet (USA), yellow split peas (canada), brown rice (USA), wild rice (USA), quinoa (peru).

Check Simply Nature Rice Split Pea & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep