Is Simply Nature Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Seaweed, Non Gmo Corn Oil, Non Gmo Expeller Pressed Sesame Oil, Non-Gmo Expeller Pressed Perilla Oil, Baked Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Simply Nature Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go