Is Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Description
Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps are a highly regarded product among consumers. People frequently praise the taste of these cookies, describing them as great and even addicting. These crisps offer a delectable combination of sea salt, caramel, coconut, and cashews. With their satisfyingly crispy texture and delightful flavor profile, Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps are sure to please any snack lover.
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
- cashews
- coconut sugar
- coconut
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps are a highly regarded product among consumers. People frequently praise the taste of these cookies, describing them as great and even addicting. These crisps offer a delectable combination of sea salt, caramel, coconut, and cashews. With their satisfyingly crispy texture and delightful flavor profile, Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps are sure to please any snack lover.
Ingredients
Coconut, Cashews, Coconut Sugar, Cassava Flour, Sea Salt. Contains: Coconut, Cashew
Check Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Sea Salt Caramel Coconut Cashew Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


