Is Simply Nature Snack Pack Freeze Dried Strawberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries. Contains Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy and Milk.
Check Simply Nature Snack Pack Freeze Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Snack Pack Freeze Dried Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


