Is Simply Nature Spinach Bites Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Potatoes, Onions, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Potato Flakes, Egg Whites, Arrowroot Powder, Sea Salt, Garlic. Contains Eggs. May Contain Wheat, Soy, Milk, Eggs, And Fish.
Check Simply Nature Spinach Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Spinach Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


