Is Simply Nature Strawberry Granola Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Dried Strawberry Pieces* (strawberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Rice Flour*, Sunflower Oil*), Dried Apples*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*.
Check Simply Nature Strawberry Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Strawberry Granola Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


