Is Simply Nature Sweet Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Peas
Check Simply Nature Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSoup


