Is Simply Nature Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Simply Nature Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich