Is Simply Nature Tri-Color Legume Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Red Lentil Flour, Organic Green Pea Flour, Organic Chickpea Flour. May contain Soy.
Check Simply Nature Tri-Color Legume Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Tri-Color Legume Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


